59A, OLD STREET, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 3NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£208,500+66.8%
Sold on 13 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+110.1%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1