38, ST PATRICKS ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 7EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.0%
Price Change
+£190,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,000+249.0%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+71.9%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1