Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, ARDINGLY DRIVE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 4TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+42.4%
Sold on 17 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 4TP
← Back to All Properties