Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LONDON ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.1%
Price Change
+£93,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+193.1%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£93,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,450
Sold on 20 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1HQ
← Back to All Properties