Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HAWTHORN LANE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 5FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,500
-5.2%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+18.9%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 5FT
← Back to All Properties