Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TORLEVEN HEIGHTS, FOREST ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+31.3%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
-1.0%
Sold on 2 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 23 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4HA
← Back to All Properties