98, PADDOCK WAY, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£271,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£271,000+43.4%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000-8.7%
Sold on 26 July 2012
Detached
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,950
Sold on 25 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1