Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, PRIMROSE CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-4.8%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+12.5%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,995
+27.3%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7QP
← Back to All Properties