Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MILL CHASE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£8,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
-10.6%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9SL
← Back to All Properties