Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ROWENHALL, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£157,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+98.4%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Terraced
+£157,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+81.8%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£71,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6SF
← Back to All Properties