34, VICTORIA AVENUE, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS5 9NG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+118.2%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,500+49.0%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000+29.7%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+9.6%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1