Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, MAMBLE ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,999
Last Sold Price
3 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,999
+0.0%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999
+203.8%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£40,249 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,750
Sold on 17 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3SZ
← Back to All Properties