118, DANBURY CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 5XF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+116.2%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+96.8%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+43.5%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1