Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOOD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+16.7%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+134.4%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+10.0%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Terraced
+£2,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,100
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7XB
← Back to All Properties