Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WESTWOOD GREEN, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 9DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+20.9%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£397,000
+0.5%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+31.7%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 26 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 9DD
← Back to All Properties