Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SOUTHBANK, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0UD
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£549,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£549,000
+6.6%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£515,000
+7.9%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£477,500
+42.5%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£335,000
+8.1%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+26.6%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,950
+30.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+75.2%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0UD
← Back to All Properties