Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ANTRIM ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 3NU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+95.3%
Sold on 5 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,500
+25.7%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+4.4%
Sold on 5 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,950
+88.3%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 3NU
← Back to All Properties