Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FLINT CLOSE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£101,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+42.3%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£101,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,995
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9QE
← Back to All Properties