FLAT 31, TENNYSON COURT, 50, WINN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO17 1ER

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000+11.8%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+46.7%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+37.1%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,305 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,695+30.2%
Sold on 22 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,695 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1