Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, WARMWELLS LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
-7.6%
Sold on 11 April 2018
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+13.0%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,950
+30.0%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+115.0%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 20 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8JB
← Back to All Properties