Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TULIP MEWS, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 7NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,500
+6.8%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+8.7%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 7NT
← Back to All Properties