Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, BRECON HOUSE, THE CANALSIDE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 3BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,500
+8.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,000
Sold on 3 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 3BP
← Back to All Properties