22, GORSE HEY COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 0DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.6%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+136.6%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500-2.1%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1