Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, VICTORIA COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+31.3%
Sold on 12 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+10.0%
Sold on 16 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+59.3%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 15 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2DN
← Back to All Properties