Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, HAMILTON ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 6AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+87.5%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+61.4%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 6AN
← Back to All Properties