Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, RUFFORD RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 2DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.5%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+196.5%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 9 April 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 2DW
← Back to All Properties