Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DANEHURST CLOSE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£459,950
Last Sold Price
8 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£459,950
+15.0%
Sold on 8 November 2004
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+21.2%
Sold on 10 March 2003
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,995
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9PX
← Back to All Properties