Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BEVERLEY CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,000
+57.4%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9HG
← Back to All Properties