Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ADMIRALS WHARF, 7, LOWER CANAL WALK, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+5.0%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+59.7%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3JQ
← Back to All Properties