9, COLLEGE ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 9PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£61,173 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+41.1%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£61,173 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,827+48.8%
Sold on 26 January 2016
Terraced
+£48,827 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1