Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CANNOCK STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+18.3%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£19,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,650
+230.2%
Sold on 2 March 2005
Terraced
+£73,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 9 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2AZ
← Back to All Properties