Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FOREST ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£107,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+64.1%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,995
+138.6%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£96,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 27 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2DA
← Back to All Properties