32, MILL ROAD DRIVE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP3 8UT

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+46.2%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£171,000+31.5%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000+4.0%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+47.9%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500+103.6%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+6.4%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1