Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SUMMERS WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+45.3%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+59.6%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9QE
← Back to All Properties