Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WALLACE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
-4.5%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+39.2%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5DA
← Back to All Properties