20B, BARLEY HALL STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 4DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.3%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+156.3%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+11.0%
Sold on 1 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1