15, ORCHID WAY, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG20 8ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£172,500+64.3%
Sold on 25 January 2022
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+84.4%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1