Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CHELSEA GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+78.9%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+5.1%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,995
+9.3%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+18.9%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 16 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RX
← Back to All Properties