Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NASHDOM, NASHDOM LANE, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 8NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£547,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£547,500
+43.1%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,500
+33.0%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 2 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 8NJ
← Back to All Properties