Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GREBE ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+16.5%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,500
+3.7%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+7.2%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,995
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6EL
← Back to All Properties