5, CONSTABLE CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5ST

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,000+108.3%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+111.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+28.7%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1