Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, MALLARD COURT, LONG LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 1JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
-3.3%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-21.7%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+26.4%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,950
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 1JN
← Back to All Properties