Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHARLECOTE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 2SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£280,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+103.7%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
+£280,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 2SB
← Back to All Properties