Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LUCAS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 2WR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-10.5%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+15.2%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 2WR
← Back to All Properties