Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NETTLETON CLOSE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4YX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£84,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+58.7%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£84,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4YX
← Back to All Properties