Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TRINITY HOUSE WEST, 3, GRAVEN HILL ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX25 2DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+16.4%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 29 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX25 2DR
← Back to All Properties