Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SEATON ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+36.0%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+23.8%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+38.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
+£36,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3SU
← Back to All Properties