92, LEES HILL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG2 4JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,737
Last Sold Price
2 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£16,737 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,737+21.5%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Terraced
+£16,737 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1