Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HELMSDALE CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+28.4%
Sold on 12 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+54.8%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+15.4%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3UH
← Back to All Properties