Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
323, COXFORD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 5LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+15.4%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000
+53.6%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+60.6%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+31.7%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 5LH
← Back to All Properties